home
Elenco Quarte Ginnasio a. s. 2018/19
pubblicato in data
28.07.2018
 
 
IV A TRADIZIONALE
  COGNOME NOME
1 ANDORNO MARIANNA
2 ARRIGONI EMANUELE
3 ACQUAFRESCA VERONICA
4 BASILE FEDERICA LUIGIA
5 BRIZIO ROSSELLA
6 BRUERA STEFANO
7 CAREGGIO ELENA
8 CIRDEI MARIA LAVINIA
9 CITTADINO GIADA
10 CONRADO FILIPPO
11 CREA ELISA
12 DAVI SOFIA
13 DESTEFANIS CHIARA
14 DI MATTEO AURORA
15 DI VITA FEDERICA MARIAFRANCESCA
16 FERRARIS SILVIA
17 FERRI ISABELLA
18 FRINCU VANESSA SABRINA
19 GOLA ALESSANDRO
20 MAGGIA ELENAFEDERICA
21 MILETTO CECILIA
22 MOTTURA FRANCESCA REGINA
23 MUSI FRANCESCA
24 PANICO LUCREZIA
25 ROMANO LUCIA
26 SANDRUCCI COSTANTINO
27 SIMON MICHELA
28 ZAGLIO ARIANNA
29 ZANCANARO PIETRO
IV B POTENZIAMENTO SCIENTIFICO
  COGNOME NOME
1 ANATRELLA PAOLA
2 ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCA
3 ARAGNO MARTA
4 BADINI CONFALONIERI ADELAIDE ANNA
5 BURIASCO SILVIA
6 CERAVOLO GIUSEPPE
7 CHECCUCCI ASIA
8 CHIECO MATILDE
9 CURTI GIARDINA MARIASOLE
10 D'ACHILLE EDOARDO
11 DE SIMONE FEDERICA
12 FRANZO AMEDEO
13 GIOVANNOZZI CECILIA
14 GUIDI ALBERTO
15 MARRA ELENA
16 MOURAD OGARIT MARIA
17 MUSSINO TOMMASO MARIA
18 PAGANI BEATRICE ROBERTA
19 PALLADINO GAIA
20 PELLEGRINO MATTEO
21 POLO FRANCESCA
22 ROSSO ELIZABETH
23 SAVIO LEONARDO
24 SFICHI DARIUS CRISTIAN
25 SODANO ISABEL MARTA
26 SONNESSA EDOARDO
27 TASSINARI IRENE
28 TERRANOVA MASSIMILIANO
IV C ESABAC
  COGNOME NOME
1 BERTOLDI ALLEGRA
2 BIONDI LIVIA ISABEL
3 CAROLLO ALICE
4 CELANO STEFANY FEDERICA
5 CRASTI PIDARELLO GIACOMO
6 DI GIORGIO RICCARDO
7 MARCOZZI MATILDE
8 MINCATO ELISA
9 PALLI ELENA
10 PANERO VITTORIA
11 PIERETTI LUISA
12 POMARO DONATI PIETRO
13 RAGUZOVA ELIZAVETA
14 SCHELLINO ANDREA
15 TIZZANI FRANCESCO MARIA
16 VERCELLI LETIZIA
17 VOTTERO ROBERTA
IV D POTENZIAMENTO SCIENTIFICO
  COGNOME NOME
1 ANDREASI MARCO
2 ARAGONA MICHELE
3 BENSO MARTINA
4 BERTOCCO BEATRICE
5 BLANA KARLA MARIA
6 BORLA FRANCESCA
7 CIANCIO BENEDETTA
8 CONDELLI SOFIA
9 ENDER CATERINA ANNA
10 FOP ALESSANDRO
11 FORNASIERO MATTEO
12 GALLO LUDOVICA MARIA
13 GIOBBE FEDERICA
14 GONELLA SARA
15 GUERRA ELENA
16 IACOBELLIS ERMANNO
17 ISTOC GIULIA
18 IUDICELLO ARIANNA
19 LAPICCIRELLA MARTA
20 MASSARA ANITA
21 MONTI LORENZO ANTONIO
22 MOTTA SUSANNA
23 OLIVERO GIOVANNI
24 PERBONI GIULIA
25 PETTINARI GIULIA
26 POGLIANO MICHELE
27 REDRUELLO MARTINA
28 RIPULLONE LORENZO
29 SARBORARIA LUCA
IV E BENI CULTURALI
  COGNOME NOME
1 ACCOSSATO BEATRICE
2 AGOS LUCREZIA
3 AMORETTI ILARIA
4 BARONTI ELENA
5 BLANCHIETTI GINEVRA
6 BROUANT EDOARDO
7 CARTA ADELAIDE
8 DEMARIA MADDALENA
9 DEUSEBIO GIULIA
10 FENOGLIO NICOLE EVA MATILDA
11 GIAMMANCO MARIA VITTORIA
12 MASSICCIO IRENE
13 MEOTTO MARTINA
14 MERLONE GIORGIO
15 MEZZOGORI BEATRICE
16 MONTALDO CHIARA
17 PASCARELLA CHIARA
18 RONCO MARCO
19 SPITALE CAROLINA MARIA
20 TATO' ARIANNA
IV F TRADIZIONALE
  COGNOME NOME
1 BERGHELLI MARIA SOLE
2 BORNEY EDOARDO
3 BORRUTO MARIA CHIARA AGNESE
4 BOSSO CHIARA
5 CACCIOLA ELISA
6 CATALANO GRETA
7 CIOFFI PIETRO ALBERTO
8 CUTTONE ALICE
9 DADONE CECILIA
10 DE GIORGI ALESSIA
11 DE NIGRIS ARIANNA FRANCESCA MARIA
12 ELIA ISOTTA
13 ERCOLE FRANCESCO PIETRO CAR
14 FINELLI TOMMASO
15 FRENCIA ELISA
16 GALETTO GIULIA
17 GIARDINA GIULIA
18 LO CERTO JOSEPH
19 MAIOLO SOFIA FRANCESCA
20 MUFFO MATTEO
21 MURESAN CLARA SILVIA
22 OLIVIERI SOFIA
23 ORSINI SOFIA
24 PORTO ELISA
25 RIVA LETIZIA
26 SCORZA VITTORIA
27 SOLFAROLI CAMILLOCCI LAURA VALENTINA
28 TURCATI CLARISSA
29 VICO VIRGINIA RHEA
IV G BENI CULTURALI
  COGNOME NOME
1 ANDOLFI MARIA FRANCESCA
2 ARBORIO SOFIA
3 BRACCIA GIUDITTA GEMMA
4 CAVALLINA ALICE
5 CICCOTTI CARLOTTA MARIA
6 CORBELLA BEATRICE
7 CUBEDDU MARTINA
8 GALLO FRANCESCO
9 GHIDELLA ELEONORA
10 LECCESE EDOARDO MARIA
11 MAGRINI ISABELLA
12 MARONGIU LAURA
13 MILANESIO MADDALENA
14 NOVIA BENEDETTA
15 PRUNOTTO VIOLA
16 SASANELLI GIANVITO
17 SERAFINO RICCARDO
18 TIZIAN ELISA
19 VERNE' GIULIA
20 VIGLIANCO SARA